19" Patch/Network cabinets

Too much choice? Chat or call us at 085-0160316
  • Display
  • Display

Best selling Featured Most relevant Best selling Alphabetical: A-Z Alphabetical: Z-A Price: low to high Price: high to low Date: old to new Date: new to old

  • Pulsar Pulsar RW664, 19" Patch Cabinet Wall Mount 6U 450mm deep Fully Assembled

    Pulsar RW664, 19" Patch Cabinet Wall Mount 6U 450mm deep Fully Assembled

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $235.95$195.00 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

    Pulsar, 19" Wall mounted Patch Cabinet, 6U, 450mm deep, glass door, max 70kg load, fully assembled, black Includes lock on door with 2 keys , Optional lock available for side panels (RAZB16), Cable grommet possible at top and bottom (optional...

    Number

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $195.00 $235.95 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

  • Pulsar Pulsar RW1264, 19" Patch Cabinet Wall Mount 12U 450mm deep Fully Assembled

    Pulsar RW1264, 19" Patch Cabinet Wall Mount 12U 450mm deep Fully Assembled

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $337.59$279.00 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

    Pulsar, 19" Patch cabinet, Wall mounted, 12U, 450mm deep, glass door, max 70kg load, fully assembled, black Includes lock on front door with 2 keys , Optional lock available for side panels (RAZB16), Cable routing at top and bottom possible...

    Number

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $279.00 $337.59 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

  • Pulsar Pulsar RW964, 19" Patch Cabinet Wall Mount 9U 450mm deep Fully Assembled

    Pulsar RW964, 19" Patch Cabinet Wall Mount 9U 450mm deep Fully Assembled

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $284.35$235.00 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

    Pulsar, 19" Patch cabinet, Wall-mounted, 9U, 450mm deep, glass door, max 70kg load, fully assembled, black Includes lock on front door with 2 keys , Optional lock available for side panels (RAZB16), Cable routing at top and bottom possible (optional...

    Number

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $235.00 $284.35 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

30350082

Login

Forgot your password?

Don't have an account yet?
Create a free account and enjoy many benefits.