Dahua 2-wire

Too much choice? Chat or call us at 085-0160316
  • Display
  • Display

Best selling Featured Most relevant Best selling Alphabetical: A-Z Alphabetical: Z-A Price: low to high Price: high to low Date: old to new Date: new to old

  • Sale -25% -25% Dahua Dahua VTO2202F-P-S3 outdoor station, IP and 2-wire, 160gr camera, PoE Dahua Dahua VTO2202F-P-S3 outdoor station, IP and 2-wire, 160gr camera, PoE Dahua Dahua VTO2202F-P-S3 outdoor station, IP and 2-wire, 160gr camera, PoE Dahua Dahua VTO2202F-P-S3 outdoor station, IP and 2-wire, 160gr camera, PoE Dahua Dahua VTO2202F-P-S3 outdoor station, IP and 2-wire, 160gr camera, PoE Dahua Dahua VTO2202F-P-S3 outdoor station, IP and 2-wire, 160gr camera, PoE Dahua Dahua VTO2202F-P-S3 outdoor station, IP and 2-wire, 160gr camera, PoE

    Dahua VTO2202F-P-S3 outdoor station, IP and 2-wire, 160gr camera, PoE

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $411.40$340.00 -25% -25%
    $308.55$255.00 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

    VTO2202F-P-S3 outdoor station, IP and 2-wire, 160gr camera, PoE Dahua, door station, IP and 2-wire use, 2MP WDR camera with IR light, Mechanical button, Night vision & voice indicator, 160° angle of view. Power supply via 2-wire, front plate in...

    Number

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $340.00 $255.00 $411.40 $308.55 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

  • Sale -25% -25% Dahua Dahua VTNS2003B Two-wire switch Dahua Dahua VTNS2003B Two-wire switch Dahua Dahua VTNS2003B Two-wire switch Dahua Dahua VTNS2003B Two-wire switch Dahua Dahua VTNS2003B Two-wire switch Dahua Dahua VTNS2003B Two-wire switch Dahua Dahua VTNS2003B Two-wire switch

    Dahua VTNS2003B Two-wire switch

    Delivery time 1-2 working days

    $186.34$154.00 -25% -25%
    $139.15$115.00 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

    Dahua VTNS2003B-2 Tweedraads switch The VTNS2003B-2 is a switch for products from the new generation of Dahua Video Intercom products. The communication of this generation of video intercom products is over the SIP protocol. This protocol ensures a good voice-listening connection and offers third-party...

    Number

    Delivery time 1-2 working days

    $154.00 $115.00 $186.34 $139.15 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

  • Sale -25% -25% Dahua Dahua VTO2202F-P-S3 outdoor station, IP and 2-wire, 160gr camera, PoE

    Dahua VTO2202F-P-S3 Black, outdoor station, IP and 2-wire, 160gr camera, PoE

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $411.40$340.00 -25% -25%
    $308.55$255.00 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

    VTO2202F-P-S3 Black, outdoor station, IP and 2-wire, 160gr camera, PoE Dahua, door station, IP and 2-wire operation, 2MP WDR camera with IR light, Mechanical button, Night vision & voice indicator, 160° angle of view. Power supply via 2-wire, front plate...

    Number

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $340.00 $255.00 $411.40 $308.55 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

  • Sale -12% -12% Dahua Dahua VTO3312Q-P, Video Intercom 4 Button Outpost PoE and 2-Wire with Proximity Dahua Dahua VTO3312Q-P, Video Intercom 4 Button Outpost PoE and 2-Wire with Proximity Dahua Dahua VTO3312Q-P, Video Intercom 4 Button Outpost PoE and 2-Wire with Proximity Dahua Dahua VTO3312Q-P, Video Intercom 4 Button Outpost PoE and 2-Wire with Proximity

    Dahua VTO3312Q-P, Video Intercom 4 Button Outpost PoE and 2-Wire with Proximity

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $376.31$311.00 -12% -12%
    $331.54$274.00 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

    The VTO3312Q-P is an intercom entry panel with the maximum of 4 bell pushers, the included button plates make it easy to configure the entry panel into a 1, 2 or 4 button variant. The outdoor unit has an excellent...

    Number

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $311.00 $274.00 $376.31 $331.54 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

  • Sale -25% -25% Dahua Dahua VTH5422HW Video Intercom 7" indoor station PoE and 2-Wire

    Dahua VTH5422HW Video Intercom 7" indoor station PoE and 2-Wire

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $436.81$361.00 -25% -25%
    $327.91$271.00 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

    Display Resolution 1024 × 600 Display 7-inch screen Screen type Capacitive screen Interface Audio Input 1x microphone Audio Uitgang Built-in speaker Alarm Input 6x Alarm Uitgang 1x Algemeen Netwerk 1x 2-Wire interface 1x PoE 10M/100Mbps Self-adaptive Max distance 2-Wire 100m Voeding VTNS1006A-2...

    Number

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $361.00 $271.00 $436.81 $327.91 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

  • Sale -25% -25% Dahua Dahua VTH5422HB Video Intercom 7" indoor station PoE and 2-Wire black

    Dahua VTH5422HB Video Intercom 7" indoor station PoE and 2-Wire black

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $436.81$361.00 -25% -25%
    $327.91$271.00 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

    Dahua VTH5422H Video Intercom 7" indoor monitor PoE and 2-wire black Dahua IP indoor monitor for intercom, black, 7-inch TFT, touchscreen, sip protocol, power supply via PoE or 2 wire switch, connection via RJ45 or 2 wire possible. 7 inch capacitive...

    Number

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $361.00 $271.00 $436.81 $327.91 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

  • Sale -25% -25% Dahua Dahua 2-wire Video Intercom kit

    Dahua 2-Wire Video Intercom Kit

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $1,029.71$851.00 -25% -25%
    $771.98$638.00 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

    Dahua 2-wire Intercom kit:Contents: VTH5422HW, VTO2202F-P-S2, VTNS1001B-2 and VTM115The Dahua KTD01(S) is a complete surface-mounted 2-wire IP video doorbell kit with a VTO2202F-P-S2 outdoor station and a VTH5422HW indoor monitor with a white housing. The kit comes with a Dahua...

    Number

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $851.00 $638.00 $1,029.71 $771.98 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

dahua-dahua-2-draads-video-intercom-kit

Login

Forgot your password?

Don't have an account yet?
Create a free account and enjoy many benefits.