Hikvision 5 Megapixel Turret Turbo HD

Too much choice? Chat or call us at 085-0160316
  • Display
  • Display

Price: low to high Featured Most relevant Best selling Alphabetical: A-Z Alphabetical: Z-A Price: low to high Price: high to low Date: old to new Date: new to old

  • Hikvision Hikvision DS-2CE76H0T-ITMF (C) 2.8MM 5 MP Turbo HD Turret WDR 30m IR

    Hikvision DS-2CE76H0T-ITMF (C) 2.8MM 5 MP Turbo HD Turret WDR 30m IR

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $56.87$47.00 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

    Turbo HD:Turbo HD cameras feature HD-TVI technology developed by Hikvision. This technology allows high-resolution cameras to be applied to COAX cabling. The advantage of HD-TVI technology is that it is easy to apply, even to the infrastructure of existing analogue...

    Number

  • Sale -30% -30% alarm systemexpert alarm systemexpert HWT-T150-M, 5MP, Mini Turret Camera, 2.8mm, IR, 4 in 1 video output coax alarm systemexpert alarm systemexpert HWT-T150-M, 5MP, Mini Turret Camera, 2.8mm, IR, 4 in 1 video output coax alarm systemexpert alarm systemexpert HWT-T150-M, 5MP, Mini Turret Camera, 2.8mm, IR, 4 in 1 video output coax

    alarm system expert HWT-T150-M, 5MP, Mini Turret camera, 2.8mm, IR, 4 in 1 video output coax

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $113.74$94.00 -30% -30%
    $79.86$66.00 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

    Hikvision HWT-T150-M, 5MP, Mini Turret Camera, 2.8mm, IR, 4 in 1 video output coax This HD-TVI dome camera features a compact metal housing and 4 in 1 video output and thus suitable for many models of recorders, such as TVI/AHD/CVI/CVBS...

    Number

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $94.00 $66.00 $113.74 $79.86 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

  • Hikvision Hikvision DS-2CE78H0T-IT3E(C) 5MP D/N IR 3-Axis PoC Turret 2.8mm Fixed Lens

    Hikvision DS-2CE78H0T-IT3E(C) 5MP D/N IR 3-Axis PoC Turret 2.8mm Fixed Lens

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $84.70$70.00 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

    DS-2CE78H0T-IT3E(C) 5MP D/N IR 3-Axis PoC Turret 2.8mm Fixed LensHikvision's new Power over Coax (PoC) technology brings a new breakthrough in technology!Over an analogue coaxial cable, you can now transmit and power up to 5MP images! So only one cable...

    Number

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $70.00 $84.70 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

  • Sale -27% -27% Hikvision Hikvision DS-2CE79H0T-IT3ZE | Turbo HD | 5MP | 2.7-13.5mm varifocus zoom lens | PoC camera

    Hikvision DS-2CE79H0T-IT3ZE | Turbo HD | 5MP | 2.7-13.5mm varifocus zoom lens | PoC camera

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $217.80$180.00 -27% -27%
    $159.72$132.00 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

    Hikvision DS-2CE79H0T-IT3ZE | Turbo HD | 5MP | 2.7-13.5mm varifocus zoom lens | PoC camera Key features High quality imaging with 5 MP, 2560 × 1944 resolution Motorized varifocal lens from 2.7 mm to 13.5 mm Up to 40 m...

    Number

    Delivery time 1 - 2 working days

    $180.00 $132.00 $217.80 $159.72 Incl. VAT Excl. VAT

hikvision-ds-2ce72dft-f-2-mp-colorvu

Login

Forgot your password?

Don't have an account yet?
Create a free account and enjoy many benefits.